You are here

Staff

Title Unit Designation
Resham Lal Kandel pcu National Programme Manager
Bhesh Raj Khanal pcu Administrative Officer
Mahendra Puri pcu Finance Officer
Surendra Bhandari pcu Finance Officer
Bikram Khatiwada pcu UNV Programme Coordinator
Apurwa Singh pcu UNV ICT Coordinator
Avilash Chakrawarti nepalgunj UNV ICT Expert
Durga Prasad Bhatta dhangadhi UNV ICT Expert
Niraj Dahal biratnagar UNV ICT Expert
Panch Dev Bhatta surkhet UNV ICT Expert
Bishal Gautam hetauda UNV ICT Expert
Jashmin Sthapit dhulikhel UNV ICT Expert
Manisha Lamichhane pokhara Programme Associate
Kamala Chhantel biratnagar Programme Associate
Sandeep Dev Bhatta dhangadhi Programme Associate
Krishna Kumar Dangol hetauda Programme Associate
Basudev Rayamajhi nepalgunj Programme Associate
Manoj Rokaha nepalgunj Driver
Basanta Subarnakar dhangadhi Driver
Ram Krishna Ghimire biratnagar Driver
Krishna Desar biratnagar Driver
Krishna Man Tamang surkhet Driver
Birendra Yonjan dhulikhel Driver
Sabin Budhathoki dhangadhi Driver
Kedar Adhikari hetauda Driver
Surendra Saru surkhet Driver
Rabal Kishor Chaudhary hetauda Driver
Rameshwor Man Sthapit dhulikhel Driver
Dilip Shrestha pokhara Driver
Gokarna Poudel pokhara Driver
Dhan Bahadur Rana pokhara Messenger
Amir Khadka dhulikhel Messenger
Dhaniram Chaudhary nepalgunj Messenger
Tanka Nath Bastola biratnagar Messenger
Dipak Chaudhary surkhet Messenger
Naresh Chaudhary dhangadhi Messenger
Prem Bdr. Raut dhulikhel Security Guard
Laxmi Banjara hetauda Caretaker
Radhika Shrestha pcu Office Secretary
Ranju Shukla pcu Office Secretary
Mohan Dhakal pcu Public Financial Management Specialist
Lila Kumar Majhi pcu Accountant
Barun Kanta pcu Result Based Monitoring Specialist
Pranaya Nakarmi pokhara Regional ICT Expert
Manoj Acharya pokhara Guard
Laxman Sayar dhangadhi Guard
Suverna Adhikari dhulikhel Project Assistant
Pravin Poudel pcu IT Officer
Birendra Prasad Parajuli surkhet Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Puspa Basnet dhulikhel Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Tika Panthi nepalgunj Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Narendra Singh Bista dhangadhi Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Pranay Sharma biratnagar Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Saroj Shrestha pokhara Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Prakash Ghimire hetauda Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
CP Sigdel pcu Social Mobilization cum GESI Specialist
Mandip Rai pcu Deputy Program Manager
Nagesh Badu pcu E-governance Specialist
Bhagirath Bhatta dhangadhi Social Mobilization cum GESI Expert
Ranju Yadav hetauda Social Mobilization cum GESI Expert
Krishna Rai biratnagar Social Mobilization cum GESI Expert
Apsara Karki dhulikhel Social Mobilization cum GESI Expert
Bina Pant surkhet Social Mobilization cum GESI Expert
Parbati Bhandari nepalgunj Regional e-Governance cum Reporting Expert
Arjun Subedi surkhet Regional e-Governance cum Reporting Expert
Manindra Sthapit dhulikhel Regional e-Governance cum Reporting Expert
Moti Prasad Sharma dhangadhi Regional e-Governance cum Reporting Expert
Najabullah Ansari hetauda Regional e-Governance cum Reporting Expert
Gauri Shankar Shah pokhara Regional e-Governance cum Reporting Expert
Bisakha Tamang nepalgunj Regional SM and GESI Expert